HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM

Game Scores

DATE TYPE HOME TEAM
SCORE
VISITING TEAM
SCORE
RINK FACE
OFF
Sat 22nd Sep 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

11


Guildford Smoke

12

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Fri 21st Sep 2018CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

1

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 16th Sep 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

15


Grimsby Ice Bears

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 8th Sep 2018 
Guildford Smoke

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

5

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Fri 7th Sep 2018 
Nottingham Outlaws

2

Nottingham Knights

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 2nd Sep 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

5


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 1st Sep 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 1st Sep 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5


Kingston City Knights

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 31st Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

8


Swindon Rec Wildcats

5

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Fri 31st Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11


Grimsby Stormers

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 26th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

11


Riverside Raiders

2

Deeside Leisure Centre20:30
Sun 26th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

3


MK Storm Wreck

4

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 26th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2

Nottingham Knights

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 26th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

14


Kingston City Knights

7

Billingham Forum18:00
Sun 26th Aug 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Milton Keynes Jesters

11

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 25th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

13


Altrincham Aardvarx

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 25th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

2


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke17:30
Sat 25th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

7

Halton Huskies

7

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 25th Aug 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

3


Whitley Bay Sharks

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 24th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Durham Dragons

7

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 19th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

12


Guildford Smoke

6

The Link Centre19:55
Sun 19th Aug 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

MK Ice18:30
Sun 19th Aug 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

10


Riverside Raiders

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 19th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Newcastle Coyotes

2

Billingham Forum18:00
Sun 19th Aug 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Basingstoke Hyenas

2


Coventry Cobras

3

MK Ice16:15
Sat 18th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 18th Aug 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

1

Basingstoke Barracudas

21

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 18th Aug 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

MK Ice18:30
Sat 18th Aug 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

9


Milton Keynes Jesters

5

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 18th Aug 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

7


Coventry Spitfires

13

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 18th Aug 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Coventry Cobras

4

MK Ice16:15
Sat 18th Aug 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

5


Swindon Spitfires

3

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 18th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

0


Whitley Wildcats

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 17th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11


Nottingham City Cyclones

2

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 12th Aug 2018CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

8


Nottingham Outlaws

2

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 12th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6


MK Storm Wreck

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 12th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

8


Newcastle Coyotes

4

The Hull Arena12:30
Sun 12th Aug 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Peterborough Dynamo

4

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 11th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

6


Milton Keynes Rumble

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 11th Aug 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Jesters

1


Swindon Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 11th Aug 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

8


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Ice Sheffield14:45
Sat 11th Aug 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Grimsby Lightning

3


Don Valley Vikings

8

Ice Sheffield12:30
Sun 5th Aug 2018 
Kingston Cobras

1


Don Valley Vikings

2

The Hull Arena18:30
Sun 5th Aug 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7


Solihull Vikings

4

Skydome Arena18:15
Sun 5th Aug 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


Swindon Spitfires

15

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 5th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

7


Altrincham Aardvarx

0

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 5th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

11


Sheffield Vipers

3

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 5th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sun 5th Aug 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Nottingham North Stars

5


Sheffield Blazers

4

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 5th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

7


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

4

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 5th Aug 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Kingston City Knights

8


Riverside Raiders

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 4th Aug 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

6

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Peterborough Predators

10

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13

The Link Centre19:55
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

3

Nottingham Knights

2

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 4th Aug 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Solihull Vikings

10


Sheffield Blazers

4

Skydome Arena18:15
Sat 4th Aug 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

Nottingham North Stars

4

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

7

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 4th Aug 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Grimsby Lightning

7


Don Valley Vikings

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:00
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

13


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 4th Aug 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

3


Don Valley Vikings

15

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 4th Aug 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Newcastle Predators

1


Kingston Cobras

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 3rd Aug 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Bracknell B52s

2


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Sun 29th Jul 2018 
Altrincham Aardvarx

8


Bradford Cannibals

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 29th Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

7


Bracknell B52s

1

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 29th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8


Nottingham Phantoms

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 29th Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Riverside Raiders

4


Kingston City Knights

6

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 29th Jul 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Coventry Cobras

13


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 29th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Chelmsford Chargers

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 29th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

2


Newcastle Coyotes

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 28th Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Oxford Shooting Stars

6


Windsor Knights

7

Oxford Ice Rink20:30
Sat 28th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

5


Guildford Smoke

7

The Link Centre19:55
Sat 28th Jul 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 28th Jul 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

20


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 28th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Kingston City Knights

4

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 28th Jul 2018Corridor Cup 2018 Basingstoke Barracudas

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 28th Jul 2018CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

3


Black Bears

8

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:00
Sat 28th Jul 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Nottingham North Stars

8


Telford Spartans

2

National Ice Centre15:30
Fri 27th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

5

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 27th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

16


Bradford Cannibals

2

National Ice Centre22:15
Fri 27th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7

Skydome Arena22:15
Sun 22nd Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

3


Slough Scorpions

14

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 22nd Jul 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

9


Newcastle Predators

1

Ice Sheffield18:15
Sun 22nd Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

7

Coventry Centurions

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 22nd Jul 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

2


Swindon Spitfires

14

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 22nd Jul 2018Bethany Shannon Memorial Game 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Birmingham Rockets

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 22nd Jul 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

9


Kingston Cobras

5

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 22nd Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

10

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 22nd Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

3


Streatham Chiefs

9

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 21st Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

6

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

10


Sheffield Vipers

13

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 21st Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

10


Kingston City Knights

7

Ice Sheffield21:00
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4


Swindon Spitfires

10

The Link Centre19:55
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

15


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

13


Nationwide Knights

7

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 21st Jul 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Kingston Cobras

6


Newcastle Predators

3

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

15


Solent Wild Cards

5

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

5


Nottingham City Cyclones

4

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Milton Keynes Rumble

9

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 21st Jul 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

18


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 21st Jul 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

1


Altrincham Aardvarx

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 20th Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 Basingstoke Raptors

0


Windsor Knights

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:50
Fri 20th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

3

Nottingham Knights

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 15th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Basingstoke Barracudas

8

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 15th Jul 2018 
Cardiff Eagles

2

Swindon Sabertooths

4

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 15th Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 14th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

3


Solent Wild Cards

7

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 14th Jul 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Peterborough Dynamo

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 14th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Nottingham Knights

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes20:45
Sat 14th Jul 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10

The Link Centre19:55
Sat 14th Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 Swindon Sabertooths

2


Cardiff Eagles

5

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 14th Jul 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Kingston Cobras

3


Grimsby Lightning

3

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 14th Jul 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Basingstoke Hyenas

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 14th Jul 2018 
Kingston City Knights

11

Trafford Thunder

5

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 14th Jul 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Newcastle Predators

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 8th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

1

North East Nomads

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 8th Jul 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Sheffield Mavericks

4

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sun 8th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

17


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 8th Jul 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

The Link Centre17:30
Sun 8th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 8th Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Wyre Seagulls

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 8th Jul 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Medway Madness

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

8

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 8th Jul 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

7

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 8th Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Kingston City Knights

10


Steel City Hawks

2

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 7th Jul 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

7


Bracknell Blizzard

3

The Link Centre20:00
Sat 7th Jul 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sat 7th Jul 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Telford Spartans

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 7th Jul 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 Milton Keynes Cyclones

8


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 7th Jul 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

22


Windsor Knights

3

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 7th Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Cleveland Comets

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 6th Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Bracknell B52s

2


Cardiff Eagles

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Fri 6th Jul 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Slough Scorpions

14


Windsor Knights

5

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sun 1st Jul 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Sheffield Blazers

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 1st Jul 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

18

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 1st Jul 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

6

Swindon Sabertooths

6

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 1st Jul 2018Bethany Shannon Charity Tournament 2018 Nottingham North Stars

5

Birmingham Rockets

4

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 1st Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Riverside Raiders

4

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 1st Jul 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Cardiff Ice Hounds

3

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 1st Jul 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Kingston City Knights

2


Flintshire Phantoms

6

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

12


Nottingham City Cyclones

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 30th Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

4


Milton Keynes Jesters

23

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 30th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

9


Grimsby Stormers

2

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3

Oxford Ice Rink20:31
Sat 30th Jun 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

19


Medway Eagles

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9


Altrincham Aardvarx

4

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018Bethany Shannon Charity Tournament 2018 Nottingham North Stars

7


Sheffield Blazers

6

National Ice Centre17:45
Sat 30th Jun 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Medway Madness

7


Coventry Cobras

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 Swindon Sabertooths

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

The Link Centre17:30
Sat 30th Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 Basingstoke Barracudas

15


Slough Scorpions

7

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 30th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

10


Swindon Rec Wildcats

5

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 30th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

18

Halton Huskies

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Fri 29th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

3

Nottingham North Stars

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 29th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5

National Ice Centre22:00
Sun 24th Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 24th Jun 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

5


Slough Scorpions

8

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 24th Jun 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Flintshire Phantoms

12


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 24th Jun 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Sheffield Blazers

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 24th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

4


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 24th Jun 2018 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 24th Jun 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

6


Nationwide Knights

7

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 23rd Jun 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Nottingham Phantoms

6

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 23rd Jun 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

0

The Link Centre19:55
Sat 23rd Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


Nottingham City Cyclones

0

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 23rd Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Cardiff Eagles

9


Bracknell B52s

5

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 23rd Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

0


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 23rd Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Jesters

11


Solent & Gosport Spartans

10

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 23rd Jun 2018CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

17


Swindon Rec Wildcats

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 23rd Jun 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

6


Bracknell Blizzard

7

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 17th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

16


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 17th Jun 2018CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

6


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sun 17th Jun 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Riverside Raiders

3


Wyre Seagulls

12

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sat 16th Jun 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

4


Don Valley Vikings

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 16th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

11


Swindon Rec Wildcats

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sat 16th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

8


Bracknell Blizzard

6

The Cardiff Arena16:45
Sat 16th Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

4


Swindon Spitfires

9

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 16th Jun 2018CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

6


Kingston City Knights

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 16th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

4

Coventry Centurions

4

Skydome Arena16:15
Fri 15th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

7

Swindon Sabertooths

2

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 15th Jun 2018 
Nottingham Outlaws

6


Nottingham City Cyclones

5

National Ice Centre22:00
Thu 14th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Devils

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 10th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Guildford Smoke

2

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 10th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

13


London Devils

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:30
Sun 10th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Peterborough Phoenix

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 10th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

3


Cleveland Comets

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 10th Jun 2018 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4


Nationwide Knights

6

The Link Centre17:40
Sun 10th Jun 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Riverside Raiders

5

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 10th Jun 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

Nottingham North Stars

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 10th Jun 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

13


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 10th Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

7


Milton Keynes Jesters

4

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 10th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

9


Grimsby Ice Bears

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 9th Jun 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

5


Slough Scorpions

8

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 9th Jun 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

0


Grimsby Lightning

5

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 9th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

10


London Legion

0

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 9th Jun 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

8


Nottingham City Cyclones

1

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Sat 9th Jun 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

20


Solent Scorpions

1

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 9th Jun 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

10

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 8th Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


Peterborough Predators

5

National Ice Centre22:00
Sun 3rd Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

14

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 3rd Jun 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

12


Steel City Hawks

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 3rd Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Cardiff Eagles

15

Basingstoke Raptors

1

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sun 3rd Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

9


Nottingham City Cyclones

2

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sat 2nd Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Oxford Shooting Stars

8


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

Oxford Ice Rink20:30
Sat 2nd Jun 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

9


Kingston City Knights

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 2nd Jun 2018 
Medway Madness

6


Medway Eagles

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sat 2nd Jun 2018CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

6


Nottingham City Cyclones

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 2nd Jun 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Basingstoke Hyenas

4


Coventry Cobras

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Fri 1st Jun 2018Keen Cup 2018 Basingstoke Raptors

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:50
Sun 27th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Guildford Smoke

1

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 27th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

10


Kingston Cobras

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 27th May 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


Grimsby Stormers

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 27th May 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Riverside Raiders

14


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 27th May 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Cardiff Eagles

10


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sun 27th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

2


Streatham Chiefs

13

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 26th May 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Bracknell Blizzard

7


Cardiff Ice Hounds

3

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

The Link Centre20:10
Sat 26th May 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Basingstoke Hyenas

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:31
Sat 26th May 2018Corridor Cup 2018 Basingstoke Barracudas

5


Windsor Knights

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

9


Sheffield Mavericks

8

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

4


Nottingham Outlaws

9

Skydome Arena18:00
Sat 26th May 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Nottingham North Stars

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

National Ice Centre17:30
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

2


Cleveland Comets

3

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 26th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2

Swindon Sabertooths

5

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Fri 25th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

15


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Sun 20th May 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10


Windsor Knights

8

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 20th May 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

9


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 20th May 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13


Grimsby Ice Bears

12

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 20th May 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Nottingham North Stars

4


Solihull Vikings

6

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 20th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

5


Cleveland Comets

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 20th May 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Slough Scorpions

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

6


Medway Eagles

4

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

13


Solent Wild Cards

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

3


Bracknell B52s

5

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Nottingham Outlaws

11

Ice Sheffield22:00
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

5


Cardiff Eagles

6

The Link Centre20:10
Sat 19th May 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 Milton Keynes Cyclones

6


Swindon Spitfires

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 19th May 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Telford Spartans

4


Coventry Cobras

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Coventry Centurions

4

Skydome Arena17:30
Sat 19th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Kingston Cobras

5


Peterborough Dynamo

6

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

6


Bradford Cannibals

11

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 19th May 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Medway Madness

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Don Valley Vikings

12

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:00
Sat 19th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

14


MK Storm Wreck

3

The Hull Arena12:45
Fri 18th May 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

14


Solent Scorpions

7

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 18th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

7


Grimsby Lightning

10

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 13th May 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Sheffield Blazers

4

Nottingham North Stars

4

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 13th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

2


Cardiff Bay Lightning

8

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 13th May 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Don Valley Vikings

3

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sun 13th May 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

2

Whitley Bay Lightning

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 12th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

3

Swindon Sabertooths

18

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 12th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Don Valley Vikings

13


Newcastle Predators

1

Ice Sheffield21:00
Sat 12th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

Basingstoke Raptors

4

The Link Centre20:10
Sat 12th May 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 Milton Keynes Cyclones

9


Nationwide Knights

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes19:15
Sat 12th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

3


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Ice Sheffield18:30
Sat 12th May 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

6


Riverside Raiders

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 12th May 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

30


Windsor Knights

3

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 12th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Grimsby Lightning

11


Kingston Cobras

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:00
Sat 12th May 2018Bethany Shannon Memorial Game 
Telford Spartans

4


Sheffield Blazers

12

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 12th May 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

12


Solent Scorpions

1

The Cardiff Arena14:15
Fri 11th May 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Slough Scorpions

8


Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sun 6th May 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Newcastle Predators

3


Peterborough Dynamo

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 6th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

15


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3

John Nike Leisure Complex20:30
Sun 6th May 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

19


Telford Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 6th May 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Wyre Seagulls

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sun 6th May 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Kingston City Knights

13

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sun 6th May 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Riverside Raiders

0


Flintshire Phantoms

6

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

9


Swindon Spitfires

12

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

4


Guildford Smoke

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Kingston City Knights

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 5th May 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Kingston Cobras

2

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

11


Windsor Knights

2

The Link Centre21:15
Sat 5th May 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Oxford Shooting Stars

9

Basingstoke Raptors

7

Oxford Ice Rink20:30
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

5


Sheffield Vipers

8

Skydome Arena20:15
Sat 5th May 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Solihull Vikings

8

Birmingham Rockets

7

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Sat 5th May 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3

Whitley Bay Lightning

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 4th May 2018 Basingstoke Raptors

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

13

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:50
Mon 30th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
London Devils

3


London Rangers

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 29th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

10


Slough Scorpions

8

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 29th Apr 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Medway Madness

5


Basingstoke Hyenas

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 29th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

11

Trafford Thunder

5

Billingham Forum18:00
Sun 29th Apr 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Kingston City Knights

1


Wyre Seagulls

7

The Hull Arena12:45
Sat 28th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

6


Nationwide Knights

20

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 28th Apr 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Windsor Knights

1


Solent & Gosport Spartans

17

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 28th Apr 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Bracknell Blizzard

6

Milton Keynes Cyclones

7

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 28th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

8


Guildford Smoke

6

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 28th Apr 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Steel City Hawks

3


Flintshire Phantoms

6

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 28th Apr 2018Keen Cup 2018 
Cardiff Eagles

8


Oxford Shooting Stars

8

The Cardiff Arena20:45
Sat 28th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

8

Coventry Centurions

2

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 28th Apr 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5


Bracknell B52s

11

Oxford Ice Rink20:30
Sat 28th Apr 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Peterborough Dynamo

3

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sat 28th Apr 2018Corridor Cup 2018 Basingstoke Barracudas

7


Royal Navy Kings

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:45
Sat 28th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

8

Halton Huskies

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 28th Apr 2018Bethany Shannon Memorial Game 
Telford Spartans

5

Nottingham North Stars

17

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 28th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sun 22nd Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

9


Sheffield Vipers

5

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 22nd Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

Milton Keynes Cyclones

5

The Cardiff Arena19:15
Sun 22nd Apr 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

17

Halton Huskies

2

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

5


Surrey Lions

3

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

4


Cardiff Eagles

9

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

5


Don Valley Vikings

6

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

9


Bracknell B52s

1

The Link Centre21:15
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5


Nottingham Outlaws

6

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

3


Kingston City Knights

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

5

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 21st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Fri 20th Apr 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

9


Bracknell Blizzard

10

The Link Centre22:45
Mon 16th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Westminster Statesmen

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 15th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6


Grimsby Stormers

3

Billingham Forum18:00
Sun 15th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

7


Sheffield Vipers

5

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 14th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

Basingstoke Barracudas

10

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 14th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Skydome Arena22:45
Sat 14th Apr 2018CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

17


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

2

The Link Centre22:30
Sat 14th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

5

Trafford Thunder

5

National Ice Centre17:30
Sat 14th Apr 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Slough Scorpions

2


Milton Keynes Jesters

6

Slough Ice Arena12:00
Fri 13th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

0


Windsor Knights

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Fri 13th Apr 2018Keen Cup 2018 Basingstoke Raptors

0


Cardiff Eagles

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:50
Sun 8th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 8th Apr 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Sheffield Blazers

6


Solihull Vikings

4

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 8th Apr 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Birmingham Rockets

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 8th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Altrincham Aardvarx

2

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 8th Apr 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Kingston City Knights

9


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 7th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

7


Guildford Smoke

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 7th Apr 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

14


Slough Scorpions

5

The Link Centre20:45
Sat 7th Apr 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 Milton Keynes Cyclones

9


Coventry Snipers

13

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:15
Sat 7th Apr 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Kingston Cobras

13


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 7th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

4

Halton Huskies

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 6th Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

5


Bradford Cannibals

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 1st Apr 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Newcastle Predators

0


Grimsby Lightning

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 1st Apr 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Solihull Vikings

3

Nottingham North Stars

2

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 1st Apr 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

17


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sun 1st Apr 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Riverside Raiders

8


Steel City Hawks

2

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 1st Apr 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

7


Milton Keynes Bolts

11

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 31st Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

6


Slough Scorpions

12

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 31st Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

10


Grimsby Stormers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Fri 30th Mar 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

13

Basingstoke Barracudas

7

Gosport Ice Rink22:30
Fri 30th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws


Wyre Seagulls

7

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 26th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
London Legion

7


Windsor Knights

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 25th Mar 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Medway Madness

2


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 25th Mar 2018 
Grimsby Ice Bears

8


Nottingham Phantoms

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 24th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

9

Basingstoke Raptors

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 24th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

1


Cardiff Ice Hounds

9

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 24th Mar 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

7

The Link Centre22:30
Sat 24th Mar 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

9

North East Nomads

0

Skydome Arena21:00
Sat 24th Mar 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7

Swindon Sabertooths

16

Oxford Ice Rink20:30
Sat 24th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

10


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 23rd Mar 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3


Solihull Vikings

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 23rd Mar 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

9

Milton Keynes Cyclones

8

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 23rd Mar 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Slough Scorpions

1


Swindon Spitfires

5

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sun 18th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Solent Wild Cards

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 18th Mar 2018 
Sheffield Mavericks

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 18th Mar 2018CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

10


Coventry Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sat 17th Mar 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Coventry Cobras

17


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 17th Mar 2018CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

9


Guildford Smoke

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 17th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

2


MK Storm Wreck

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 17th Mar 2018Corridor Cup 2018 
Swindon Spitfires

11


Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

The Link Centre22:30
Sat 17th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 17th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

10


Windsor Knights

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Fri 16th Mar 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Telford Spartans

11

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 16th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

2

Swindon Sabertooths

0

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Fri 16th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 11th Mar 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Birmingham Rockets

2


Solihull Vikings

6

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 11th Mar 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

3

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:20
Sat 10th Mar 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 Milton Keynes Cyclones

10


Bracknell Blizzard

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 10th Mar 2018 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

5


Nationwide Knights

3

The Cardiff Arena22:44
Sat 10th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 10th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

15


Riverside Raiders

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Mon 5th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
London Legion

6


Streatham Chiefs

8

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 5th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
London Devils

9


London Rangers

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 4th Mar 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Nottingham Outlaws

10

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 4th Mar 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

10


Newcastle Predators

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sun 4th Mar 2018CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

1


Whitley Bay Sharks

7

Billingham Forum18:00
Sun 4th Mar 2018CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

4


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3

National Ice Centre12:00
Sat 3rd Mar 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Bracknell Blizzard

10


Solent Scorpions

3

John Nike Leisure Complex22:15
Sun 25th Feb 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Sheffield Blazers

7

Birmingham Rockets

2

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 25th Feb 2018CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

9


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sun 25th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

3


Streatham Nightwolves

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 25th Feb 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Wyre Seagulls

1

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 25th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

24


Milton Keynes Jesters

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sun 25th Feb 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 
Solihull Vikings

12


Telford Spartans

1

Solihull Ice Rink17:15
Sat 24th Feb 2018Corridor Cup 2018 Basingstoke Barracudas

4


Swindon Spitfires

15

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 24th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

6


Surrey Lions

13

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 24th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6


Grimsby Stormers

7

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 24th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

6


Nottingham Outlaws

17

Planet Ice - Peterbrough19:00
Fri 23rd Feb 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Milton Keynes Bolts

4


Coventry Cobras

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 23rd Feb 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

6


Swindon Spitfires

7

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 23rd Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

16


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Fri 23rd Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

1


Newcastle Predators

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 18th Feb 2018CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

11


Whitley Bay Sharks

9

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sun 18th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

10


Grimsby Stormers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 17th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

3


Slough Scorpions

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 17th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

8


Windsor Knights

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 17th Feb 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

5


Medway Madness

2

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 17th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Fri 16th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

1


Medway Eagles

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 16th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

5


Guildford Smoke

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Fri 16th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Mavericks

9

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 12th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
London Legion

4


Slough Scorpions

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 12th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

11

Trafford Thunder

4

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 11th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3

Basingstoke Barracudas

15

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 11th Feb 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Birmingham Rockets

5

Nottingham North Stars

3

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 11th Feb 2018 
Telford Spartans

2


Solihull Vikings

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink20:00
Sun 11th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

7


Durham Dragons

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sun 11th Feb 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Grimsby Lightning

8


Sheffield Ice Tigers

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:00
Sat 10th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

10


Sheffield Vipers

8

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 10th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7


Peterborough Dynamo

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 10th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

4


Slough Scorpions

7

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 10th Feb 2018 
Streatham Chiefs

13


London Legion

4

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sat 10th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

14


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

0

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Fri 9th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

3


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 9th Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

1


Bracknell Blizzard

12

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sun 4th Feb 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

0


Windsor Knights

17

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 4th Feb 2018CHALLENGE North East Nomads

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:20
Sat 3rd Feb 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Coventry Cobras

13


Medway Madness

3

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 3rd Feb 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Bracknell Blizzard

8


Nationwide Knights

10

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 3rd Feb 2018 Nottingham North Stars

4


Don Valley Vikings

5

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 3rd Feb 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Peterborough Dynamo

3


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:00
Sat 3rd Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

26

Halton Huskies

3

Grimsby Leisure Centre19:00
Sat 3rd Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

3


Wyre Seagulls

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:15
Sat 3rd Feb 2018Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2018 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Steel City Hawks

5

Ice Sheffield16:00
Fri 2nd Feb 2018CHALLENGE Basingstoke Raptors

1


Basingstoke Hyenas

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:50
Fri 2nd Feb 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

7


Sheffield Vipers

2

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 29th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
London Legion

8


Eastern Stars

8

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 28th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7


Solent Wild Cards

1

Streatham Ice Arena22:00
Sun 28th Jan 2018CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

6


Telford Spartans

2

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 28th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

2


Medway Eagles

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 28th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Blackburn Buccaneers

2

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 28th Jan 2018Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2018 
Grimsby Lightning

18


Newcastle Predators

0

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:00
Sun 28th Jan 2018CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

National Ice Centre16:00
Sat 27th Jan 2018CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

15


Swindon Spitfires

0

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 27th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

10


Surrey Lions

15

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 27th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

10


Cleveland Comets

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 27th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

21

Trafford Thunder

0

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Fri 26th Jan 2018Southern Conference Cup 2018 
Nationwide Knights

5


Cardiff Ice Hounds

4

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 26th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

0

National Ice Centre22:15
Fri 26th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

21


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 21st Jan 2018Bethany Shannon Charity Tournament 2018 
Solihull Vikings

5


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sat 20th Jan 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Coventry Cobras

8


Telford Spartans

3

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 20th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

5

Milton Keynes Cyclones

10

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 20th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

4


Streatham Nightwolves

7

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 20th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

7


Swindon Spitfires

5

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Fri 19th Jan 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Medway Madness

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Fri 19th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

14


Peterborough Predators

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 14th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Streatham Nightwolves

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 14th Jan 2018CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

3


Coventry Spitfires

3

Solihull Ice Rink21:30
Sun 14th Jan 2018 
Cambridge Eskimos

16


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 13th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

7


Swindon Spitfires

21

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 13th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough21:15
Sat 13th Jan 2018CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

1


Wyre Seagulls

13

Skydome Arena21:15
Fri 12th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

13

Basingstoke Barracudas

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 7th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

5

Halton Huskies

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 7th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

22


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sun 7th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7


Slough Scorpions

3

Streatham Ice Arena20:00
Sun 7th Jan 2018Bethany Shannon CUP 2018 Birmingham Rockets

6


Sheffield Blazers

5

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sat 6th Jan 2018Access Group Challange Cup 2018 
Coventry Cobras

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

17

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 6th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Nottingham Phantoms

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 6th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

7


Sheffield Vipers

7

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 6th Jan 2018CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:00
Sat 6th Jan 2018 
Whitley Bay Sharks

8

Coventry Centurions

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 31st Dec 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

7


Whitley Bay Sharks

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 30th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

4

Coventry Centurions

5

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 23rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Telford Spartans

11

Ice Sheffield22:40
Sat 23rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

11


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 23rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

1

Swindon Sabertooths

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Fri 22nd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

4


Slough Scorpions

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Sun 17th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:45
Sun 17th Dec 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 16th Dec 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Nottingham Phantoms

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 16th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

15

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sat 16th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

16


Slough Scorpions

6

Oxford Ice Rink20:00
Sat 16th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

7

Milton Keynes Cyclones

11

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:00
Sat 16th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

14


Grimsby Stormers

3

The Hull Arena12:20
Fri 15th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

4

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 15th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

18


Swindon Spitfires

7

The Link Centre22:45
Thu 14th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Legion

0

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 10th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Windsor Knights

15

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 10th Dec 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

5

Coventry Centurions

9

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 10th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

6


Kingston City Knights

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 9th Dec 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

10

Solihull Grizzlies

10

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 9th Dec 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

0

Milton Keynes Cyclones

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 9th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

3


Medway Madness

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl22:45
Sat 9th Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

12


Slough Scorpions

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sun 3rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

7

Coventry Centurions

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sun 3rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

0


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 3rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

16


Telford Spartans

3

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 3rd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

The Hull Arena18:00
Sat 2nd Dec 2017 
Solent Wild Cards

4


Swindon Spitfires

13

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 2nd Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Whitley Bay Lightning

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Fri 1st Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

7


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 1st Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

13


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 1st Dec 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 27th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Westminster Statesmen

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 26th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Milton Keynes Bolts

3

Streatham Ice Arena21:45
Sun 26th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

9


Blackburn Buccaneers

3

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

8


Bracknell B52s

7

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

12

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

4


Royal Navy Kings

5

The Cardiff Arena19:00
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

16


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

0

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:15
Sat 25th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10

Basingstoke Barracudas

7

Gosport Ice Rink18:15
Sun 19th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 19th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

29


Bradford Cannibals

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 19th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

9


Nottingham Outlaws

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 18th Nov 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

7


Slough Scorpions

6

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 18th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

10


Medway Madness

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Fri 17th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

4


Streatham Nightwolves

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Wed 15th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:15
Sun 12th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Streatham Ice Arena19:45
Sun 12th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

10

Milton Keynes Cyclones

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 11th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

4


Slough Scorpions

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 11th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

6


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:00
Sat 11th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

5


Swindon Spitfires

9

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Fri 10th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

7


Windsor Knights

8

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Fri 10th Nov 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Raptors

8


Solent Wild Cards

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:45
Fri 10th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5

Solihull Grizzlies

1

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 4th Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Snipers

13

Milton Keynes Cyclones

4

Skydome Arena21:45
Fri 3rd Nov 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Slough Scorpions

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 29th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Windsor Knights

6

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 29th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

10


Slough Scorpions

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:45
Sun 29th Oct 2017 Nottingham North Stars

2


Durham Dragons

9

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 28th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell Blizzard

7


Windsor Knights

2

John Nike Leisure Complex10:15
Fri 27th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

6


Milton Keynes Jesters

6

National Ice Centre22:00
Sat 21st Oct 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

8


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Skydome Arena23:30
Sat 21st Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

2


Surrey Lions

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Fri 20th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Wed 18th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 14th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

3


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Thu 12th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

10

Milton Keynes Cyclones

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Fri 6th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

9

Coventry Centurions

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 30th Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

13


Oxford Shooting Stars

3

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 30th Sep 2017 
Streatham Chiefs

16


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sun 24th Sep 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure18:00
Sun 24th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Wyre Seagulls

3

The Hull Arena12:15
Sat 23rd Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

8


Guildford Smoke

15

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 23rd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

7


Royal Navy Kings

4

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Fri 22nd Sep 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 22nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8

Solihull Grizzlies

6

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 16th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

North East Nomads

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Fri 8th Sep 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Basingstoke Hyenas

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 8th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Peterborough Phoenix

0

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 3rd Sep 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 2nd Sep 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Swindon Panthers

6

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

7


Sheffield Vipers

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Wyre Seagulls

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Trafford Thunder

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 1st Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Windsor Knights

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 1st Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

1

Swindon Sabertooths

7

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

22


Coventry Spitfires

7

The Link Centre20:45
Sat 26th Aug 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Milton Keynes Bolts

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 26th Aug 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Skydome Arena18:00
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

15


Sheffield Mavericks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 25th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

National Ice Centre22:15
Wed 23rd Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

19

Halton Huskies

6

Planet Ice - Widnes21:45
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

4


Medway Madness

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:00
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 20th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

6


Bracknell B52s

0

The Link Centre17:30
Sun 20th Aug 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

3


Riverside Raiders

5

Sheffield Ice Sports Centre16:15
Sun 20th Aug 2017 
Black Bears

3


Coventry Snipers

10

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4


Royal Navy Kings

8

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sat 19th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

6

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

17

North East Nomads

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Flintshire Phantoms

6

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

10


Coventry Cobras

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure18:10
Sat 19th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

4


Kingston Cobras

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

12

Nottingham North Stars

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Telford Spartans

7

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017 Whitley Bay Lightning

1


Tyneside Jesters

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 18th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

10

Basingstoke Barracudas

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:45
Mon 14th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Oxford Ice Rink21:15
Sun 13th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

20


Windsor Knights

2

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 12th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Don Valley Vikings

9

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 12th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

8


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 11th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2

Nottingham North Stars

14

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 10th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

4


Royal Navy Kings

6

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Mon 7th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

4


Royal Navy Kings

1

The Cardiff Arena20:30
Sun 6th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

21

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 6th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

9

Halton Huskies

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 6th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

11


Windsor Knights

0

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

11


Solent Vikings

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 5th Aug 2017 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Sheffield Mavericks

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

1


Newcastle Predators

12

Planet Ice - Widnes22:15
Sat 5th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

0

Swindon Sabertooths

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

11


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

12


Solihull Vikings

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

18


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Steel City Hawks

16

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Thu 3rd Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

7


Durham Dragons

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 30th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes21:00
Sun 30th Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

7


Wyre Seagulls

3

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sun 30th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

1


Chelmsford Chargers

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 30th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Cardiff Eagles

4

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 30th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

6


Kingston Cobras

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

5


Medway Madness

2

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

9


Guildford Smoke

1

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

6


Cleveland Comets

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6


Altrincham Aardvarx

5

Billingham Forum18:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

3


Basingstoke Hyenas

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

13


Coventry Cobras

0

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

8


Kingston City Knights

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Nottingham City Cyclones

1

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Coyotes

1


Tyneside Jesters

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks


Steel City Hawks

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

10

Widnes Wildcats

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

8


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

14

Coventry Centurions

2

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 23rd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

9


Slough Scorpions

1

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

8


Solihull Vikings

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

4


Peterborough Dynamo

9

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

8


Telford Spartans

1

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Windsor Knights

24

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

3

Basingstoke Raptors

1

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

12


Durham Dragons

3

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

9


Kingston City Knights

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

14

Widnes Wildcats

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

15


Blackburn Falcons

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Slough Scorpions

6

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8


Milton Keynes Jesters

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

6


Sheffield Mavericks

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 21st Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

13


Whitley Bay Sharks

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

3


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

4


Medway Eagles

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:00
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8

Solihull Grizzlies

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

4

Nottingham North Stars

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

26


Windsor Knights

1

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 16th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:25
Sun 16th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

9


Blackburn Falcons

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

10


Bradford Cannibals

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

9


Nottingham Outlaws

14

Skydome Arena21:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

7


Solent Wild Cards

6

The Link Centre19:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

0


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 Milton Keynes Cyclones

16


Cardiff Eagles

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

8


Nottingham Phantoms

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

5


Riverside Raiders

9

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

16

Slough Ice Arena16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

4


Nottingham City Cyclones

1

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

0

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

3


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3

Altrincham Jets

7

National Ice Centre15:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Medway Madness

6

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Coventry Snipers

19

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 8th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

4


Guildford Smoke

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 8th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Oxford Shooting Stars

0

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 8th Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Riverside Raiders

10

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

0


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017 
Streatham Chiefs

9


Basingstoke Cougars

2

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Fri 7th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5


Basingstoke Hyenas

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:25
Fri 7th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Vipers

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 2nd Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Wyre Seagulls

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 2nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

6


Telford Spartans

7

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 2nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

4


Cleveland Comets

12

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 1st Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

11

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 1st Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Grimsby Stormers

8

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 1st Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

3

Milton Keynes Cyclones

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 1st Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

3


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

Billingham Forum17:30
Thu 29th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Milton Keynes Jesters

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Bradford Cannibals

11

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

0


Tyneside Jesters

15

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

23


Nottingham City Cyclones

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

8

Solihull Grizzlies

9

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:20
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Sheffield Blazers

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

19

Coventry Centurions

1

Skydome Arena21:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

2

Milton Keynes Cyclones

9

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

1


Royal Navy Kings

9

The Link Centre19:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

22


Wyre Seagulls

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Peterborough Pirates Vets

6

Peterborough Pirates Vets

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

2


Telford Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

7


Guildford Smoke

11

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

7


Bracknell B52s

1

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

18

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5


Sheffield Vipers

13

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 23rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

4


Kingston City Knights

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 23rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Peterborough Predators

5

National Ice Centre22:00
Sun 18th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

7

Widnes Wildcats

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

0


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Oxford Ice Rink17:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

22


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Cleveland Comets

5

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Nottingham North Stars

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

6


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

12


Streatham Chiefs

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

1


Streatham Chiefs

10

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

10


Solihull Vikings

0

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

1


Milton Keynes Rumble

11

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

4


Cleveland Comets

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 16th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

3


Bracknell B52s

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

2


Durham Dragons

15

Planet Ice - Widnes20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

0


Coventry Cobras

7

Skydome Arena20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

6

Birmingham Rockets

3

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Cleveland Comets

13

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Nottingham Outlaws

15

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

1

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


Don Valley Vikings

15

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Wyre Seagulls

8

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

5

Halton Huskies

2

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

5


Solent Scorpions

16

Gosport Ice Rink16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

4


Medway Eagles

8

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

8


Chelmsford Chargers

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:15
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

10

Nottingham Knights

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Kingston City Knights

1

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

18


Nottingham City Cyclones

0

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

2


Nationwide Knights

18

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Coventry Cobras

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

3


Whitley Bay Islanders

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 10th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

11


Grimsby Lightning

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Snipers

16

Nottingham North Stars

3

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

12

Solihull Grizzlies

5

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 4th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

1

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Oxford Ice Rink18:00
Sun 4th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

9


Coventry Cobras

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

10


Surrey Lions

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

20


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Don Valley Vikings

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

1


Royal Navy Kings

8

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

2


Sheffield Vipers

7

Ice Sheffield22:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

8


Peterborough Predators

9

Skydome Arena21:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

6


Slough Scorpions

2

The Link Centre20:45
Sat 3rd Jun 2017 Nottingham North Stars

6


Coventry Snipers

17

National Ice Centre20:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4

Swindon Sabertooths

1

The Cardiff Arena20:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

19


Blackburn Buccaneers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Riverside Raiders

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

0


Bracknell B52s

10

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Fri 2nd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

14


Swindon Spitfires

1

Slough Ice Arena22:30
Sun 28th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

2


Grimsby Stormers

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

5


Altrincham Aardvarx

1

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 28th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

4

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 28th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

3


Solihull Vikings

6

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

1

Nottingham North Stars

16

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

11


Solent Wild Cards

12

Slough Ice Arena00:30
Sat 27th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Swindon Sabertooths

14

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:45
Sat 27th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

9


Basingstoke Hyenas

8

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 27th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

8


Bracknell Blizzard

1

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

2

Solihull Grizzlies

6

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

7


Durham Dragons

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

8


Kingston Cobras

2

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

11

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 27th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

9

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

5


Steel City Hawks

5

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 27th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Nottingham Outlaws

4

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

5

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 26th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

6

Basingstoke Raptors

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Sun 21st May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Durham Dragons

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:30
Sun 21st May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

13


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:45
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

7

Solihull Grizzlies

12

Ice Sheffield18:15
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

17

Trafford Thunder

0

National Ice Centre16:45
Sun 21st May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

2


Don Valley Vikings

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 21st May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

5


Grimsby Stormers

6

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

21


Swindon Spitfires

3

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

7


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

16


Cardiff Bay Lightning

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 20th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

4


Bracknell B52s

6

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

14

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 20th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

5


Oxford Shooting Stars

11

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


Sheffield Mavericks

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 20th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

15


Telford Spartans

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Peterborough Predators

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9

Solihull Grizzlies

2

The Hull Arena12:30
Fri 19th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

17

Basingstoke Barracudas

0

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 19th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11

Coventry Centurions

6

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Surrey Lions

7

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

5

Milton Keynes Cyclones

2

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

8


Steel City Hawks

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink19:30
Sun 14th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 14th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

16


Nottingham City Cyclones

0

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 14th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

2


Blackburn Falcons

8

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

10


Newcastle Coyotes

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

3


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

0


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

9


Medway Madness

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

2

North East Nomads

7

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

9

Coventry Centurions

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

10


Milton Keynes Jesters

3

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 13th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Peterborough Dynamo

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 13th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

7


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 13th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Riverside Raiders

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

9


Medway Eagles

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:25
Fri 12th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

8


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 12th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

4


Medway Eagles

2

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Mon 8th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

17


Tyneside Jesters

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 8th May 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Westminster Statesmen

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Windsor Knights

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3


Medway Madness

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

3


Altrincham Aardvarx

6

National Ice Centre20:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

0


Nottingham Outlaws

19

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 7th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

6


Grimsby Ice Bears

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 7th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

5


Whitley Bay Islanders

8

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Kingston City Knights

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 6th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

12

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 6th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 Milton Keynes Cyclones

8


Nationwide Knights

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:45
Sat 6th May 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

0


Swindon Rec Wildcats

15

Skydome Arena21:45
Sat 6th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

11


Swindon Panthers

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 6th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

2


Cardiff Bay Lightning

17

The Link Centre20:30
Sat 6th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sat 6th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

4


Cleveland Comets

6

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 6th May 2017 
Tyneside Jesters

5


Newcastle Predators

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 1st May 2017CHALLENGE 
London Legion

1


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

17


Solent Scorpions

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

16

Nottingham North Stars

4

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

10


Solent Wild Cards

1

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

3


Grimsby Lightning

12

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

12


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

12


Grimsby Stormers

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017 
Swindon Spitfires

8

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

6


Don Valley Vikings

9

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 29th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

5


Durham Dragons

4

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 29th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

8


Kingston City Knights

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

14

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 28th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

18


Windsor Knights

3

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Thu 27th Apr 2017CHALLENGE Whitley Bay Lightning

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:45
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

11


Peterborough Phoenix

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough21:45
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7


Swindon Spitfires

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

1


Steel City Hawks

9

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Snipers

13


Solihull Vikings

2

Skydome Arena18:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Solent Scorpions

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017 
Flintshire Phantoms

11


Blackpool Seagulls

3

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

18


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Kingston City Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

7

Basingstoke Raptors

0

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

1


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

3


Swindon Panthers

5

The Cardiff Arena21:00
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

3


Westminster Statesmen

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

16


Coventry Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

7


Durham Dragons

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

7


Blackburn Falcons

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Fri 21st Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

10

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 21st Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

0

Swindon Sabertooths

12

Slough Ice Arena22:30
Wed 19th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Legion

3


London Devils

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Slough Scorpions

6

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

9

National Ice Centre18:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

6


Wyre Seagulls

2

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Basingstoke Raptors

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 15th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Don Valley Vikings

13

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

7

Coventry Centurions

2

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

4


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Swindon Panthers

14


Peterborough Dynamo

4

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

4


Cleveland Comets

8

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)19:00
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

8


Medway Madness

1

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

7


Sheffield Blazers

5

National Ice Centre18:00
Sat 15th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

14


Solihull Vikings

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 10th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

6


Streatham Chiefs

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

17


Telford Spartans

4

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

6


Nottingham Outlaws

17

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017 
Guildford Smoke

10


Oxford Shooting Stars

9

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Riverside Raiders

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

12


Medway Madness

2

The Link Centre21:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

5


Don Valley Vikings

13

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 8th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

3


Blackburn Falcons

2

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10


Sheffield Vipers

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5


Sheffield Mavericks

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 3rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


London Rangers

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

0


Sheffield Mavericks

1

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Sheffield Vipers

11

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

17


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Gosport Ice Rink16:45
Sun 2nd Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 2nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

17


Grimsby Lightning

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sat 1st Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

6

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 1st Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

7

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 31st Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

8

Swindon Sabertooths

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 31st Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

3


Surrey Lions

2

Slough Ice Arena22:15
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

9


Swindon Spitfires

11

The Cardiff Arena21:45
Sun 26th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Milton Keynes Cyclones

9

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

13


Nottingham City Cyclones

6

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

15


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Blackpool Seagulls

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10

Nottingham Knights

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Bracknell B52s

15

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

1


London Legion

11

Streatham Ice Arena18:30
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Solent Wild Cards

11

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Durham Dragons

10

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 19th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

3


Blackburn Falcons

9

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

9

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:55
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

3


Wyre Seagulls

10

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)23:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

The Cardiff Arena20:00
Sat 18th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

0


Don Valley Vikings

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

6


London Rangers

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

15


Windsor Knights

4

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 17th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Coventry Cobras

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 17th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

11


Guildford Smoke

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 17th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Wed 15th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 12th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

12

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 12th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

5


London Devils

7

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 12th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

9


Windsor Knights

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 12th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

17


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 12th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2


Telford Spartans

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

19


Telford Spartans

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 11th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15


Steel City Hawks

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Ice Sheffield16:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Grimsby Ice Bears

3

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 10th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

7


Bracknell Blizzard

5

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

14

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

4

Swindon Sabertooths

8

The Link Centre21:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

7


Telford Spartans

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

0


Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

10


Peterborough Flyers

4

National Ice Centre19:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

15


Solihull Vikings

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

32


Kingston City Knights

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sat 4th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

14

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 4th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

21


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 4th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

1


Medway Madness

6

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 4th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

8


Peterborough Dynamo

12

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 4th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

6


Cleveland Comets

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Mon 27th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Rangers

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

1


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

12


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Swindon Spitfires

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

9

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

1

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 25th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

7

Milton Keynes Cyclones

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough23:00
Sat 25th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Skydome Arena22:15
Fri 24th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

23


Cardiff Eagles

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 24th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

The Link Centre22:45
Thu 23rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

18

Whitley Bay Lightning

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

23


Swindon Spitfires

1

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

14


Coventry Cobras

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 19th Feb 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

4


Kingston Cobras

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

1


Cambridge Eskimos

9

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

7

Basingstoke Raptors

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

7


Solent Vikings

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

3


Swindon Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

10


Nationwide Knights

8

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

1


Newcastle Coyotes

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

8


Peterborough Flyers

5

The Hull Arena22:15
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Surrey Lions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

4


Slough Scorpions

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 16th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

4


Durham Dragons

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 13th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

3


Westminster Statesmen

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 12th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

2


Nationwide Knights

11

The Cardiff Arena21:45
Sun 12th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


Bracknell Blizzard

7

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

1

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

17

Coventry Centurions

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

25


Sheffield Vipers

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

4


Sheffield Blazers

4

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 11th Feb 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Oxford Shooting Stars

20

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

23


Surrey Lions

1

Gosport Ice Rink22:45
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 11th Feb 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

10


Grimsby Lightning

5

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Wyre Seagulls

10

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

11


Medway Madness

3

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 10th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4

Nottingham Knights

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Eastern Stars

4


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sat 4th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

2


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 4th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

6


Coventry Spitfires

3

Skydome Arena22:30
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

4


Windsor Knights

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

19


Solent Vikings

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

22

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 2nd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

4


Durham Dragons

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

12


Swindon Spitfires

6

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

9


Riverside Raiders

7

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

18


Windsor Knights

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:15
Sat 28th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

4


Basingstoke Cougars

0

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Fri 27th Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 27th Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

12


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 27th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Nationwide Knights

10

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

11


Telford Spartans

6

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

4


Nottingham Phantoms

3

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

5


Basingstoke Cougars

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

2


Don Valley Vikings

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

4


Coventry Snipers

11

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

17


Peterborough Flyers

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Bradford Cannibals

9

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

8

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

5


Flintshire Phantoms

7

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Milton Keynes Jesters

15

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Steel City Hawks

8

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

7


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Fri 20th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Solent Wild Cards

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 20th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8

North East Nomads

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Slough Scorpions

1

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

0


Telford Spartans

21

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

6


London Devils

13

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

2


Don Valley Vikings

6

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

7

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

The Cardiff Arena22:45
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

31


Swindon Spitfires

5

Gosport Ice Rink22:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

12


Medway Eagles

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

11


Cardiff Eagles

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

8


Newcastle Predators

1

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

7


Steel City Hawks

5

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

1


Nationwide Knights

13

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 13th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Fri 13th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

9


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

21


Oxford Bulls

3

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

6


Flintshire Phantoms

1

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

8

Widnes Wildcats

2

Planet Ice - Widnes17:30
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

10


Telford Spartans

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

8


Windsor Knights

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Nationwide Knights

32

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 7th Jan 2017 
Sheffield Vipers

14

Solihull Grizzlies

0

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

2

Milton Keynes Cyclones

17

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

North East Nomads

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Basingstoke Hyenas

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

11


Slough Scorpions

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

5


Wyre Seagulls

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Kingston City Knights

9

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 31st Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

9


Kingston City Knights

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 31st Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

18


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Ice Sheffield11:00
Fri 30th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

14


Nottingham City Cyclones

3

Ice Sheffield22:15
Thu 29th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

5


Sheffield Vipers

2

National Ice Centre21:00
Tue 27th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

16


Milton Keynes Bolts

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes20:00
Sat 24th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Ice Sheffield13:15
Fri 23rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Medway Eagles

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:15
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

2

Birmingham Rockets

3

Solihull Ice Rink22:15
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

7


Swindon Spitfires

6

The Link Centre21:00
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Eastern Stars

2

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

26


Swindon Spitfires

4

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Kingston City Knights

9

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

4


Nottingham Outlaws

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Nottingham Phantoms

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Fri 16th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Oxford Bulls

13

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3


Westminster Statesmen

6

Streatham Ice Arena20:00
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

National Ice Centre19:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

5


Swindon Spitfires

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Don Valley Vikings

8

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

19


Windsor Knights

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Grimsby Stormers

13

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

6

Swindon Sabertooths

5

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 9th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

11


Guildford Smoke

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Fri 9th Dec 2016 
Milton Keynes Jesters

12

Nottingham Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:58
Sun 4th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

10

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

10


Bracknell B52s

4

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

16


Swindon Spitfires

0

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

11


Kingston City Knights

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

24


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

13


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Sheffield Mavericks

1

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 28th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


Westminster Statesmen

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

12


Windsor Knights

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Black Bears

14

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

6


Deeside Demons

4

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

7


Coventry Snipers

10

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

9

Swindon Sabertooths

6

The Link Centre19:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

0


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


Grimsby Ice Bears

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

9


Grimsby Lightning

5

National Ice Centre11:00
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

10


Whitley Bay Sharks

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:55
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

10

Swindon Sabertooths

1

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

4


Basingstoke Cougars

17

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

1


Don Valley Vikings

21

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

7


Guildford Smoke

8

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Streatham Nightwolves

3

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Thu 24th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Royal Navy Kings

5


Medway Madness

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl22:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7

Coventry Centurions

4

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Coventry Snipers

9

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

9


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

1


Solent Wild Cards

6

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

4


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

14


Steel City Hawks

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 18th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

15

Coventry Centurions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

10


Basingstoke Cougars

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

14


Kingston City Knights

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure19:30
Sun 13th Nov 2016 
Telford Spartans

4


Sheffield Vipers

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink19:00
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

0


Durham Dragons

14

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 12th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9


Wyre Seagulls

8

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 12th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

1


Cleveland Comets

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Thu 10th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Legion

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 6th Nov 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Flintshire Phantoms

4

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

13

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

25


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 4th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Mon 31st Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

6


London Rangers

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6


Medway Eagles

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure21:00
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

2


Coventry Snipers

11

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Newcastle Predators

16

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

13

Coventry Centurions

1

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1


Sheffield Blazers

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

0


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 24th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

1


Westminster Statesmen

6

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

6


Medway Madness

9

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Medway Eagles

6

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

8


Grimsby Stormers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 21st Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


Milton Keynes Jesters

15

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Medway Madness

3

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Steel City Hawks

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

2


Sheffield Vipers

6

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

22


Bradford Cannibals

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

3

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 14th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Coventry Cobras

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sat 8th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 7th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Steel City Hawks

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 25th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 25th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

23


Peterborough Phoenix

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 24th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Coventry Snipers

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 23rd Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

3


Nottingham City Cyclones

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

4


Medway Eagles

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

10


Grimsby Stormers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 16th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 11th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Nottingham Phantoms

1

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

8


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

11


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

4


Coventry Snipers

30

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 4th Sep 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

1

Altrincham Jets

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

2


Windsor Knights

17

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

9


Solent & Gosport Spartans

5

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 3rd Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3


Kingston City Knights

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Deeside Leisure Centre16:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Sheffield Blazers

17

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

19


Slough Scorpions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Grimsby Stormers

3

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

2


Kingston Cobras

3

Ice Sheffield17:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

1


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Skydome Arena17:10
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Peterborough Flyers

5


Telford Spartans

2

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

5


Whitley Bay Islanders

4

Ice Sheffield15:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Coventry Spitfires

4

Ice Sheffield13:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

2


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

0


Kingston Cobras

5

Ice Sheffield10:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

3


Durham Dragons

2

Ice Sheffield08:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

1


Grimsby Lightning

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

3


Tuscans

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

3


Streatham Chiefs

9

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

14


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield15:30
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

9


Solent Scorpions

4

The Link Centre12:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

15

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Telford Spartans

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 20th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

6


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

21


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

9


Kingston City Knights

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Windsor Knights

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

9


Solihull Vikings

6

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

4

Swindon Sabertooths

4

The Cardiff Arena15:15
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

4


Windsor Knights

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11

Coventry Centurions

5

National Ice Centre19:45
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

2


Cleveland Comets

7

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Solent Vikings

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

14


Grimsby Stormers

13

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

3


Durham Dragons

11

Planet Ice - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Tuscans

4

Deeside Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Whitley Wildcats

7

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Kingston Cobras

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Birmingham Rockets

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

1


Wyre Seagulls

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

17

Swindon Sabertooths

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

1


Newcastle Coyotes

8

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

9


Solihull Vikings

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham City Cyclones

1


Milton Keynes Bolts

8

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Peterborough Phoenix

6

Skydome Arena18:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

5


Grimsby Stormers

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

20


Blackburn Falcons

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

9


Nottingham Outlaws

1

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Surrey Lions

3

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2


Cardiff Eagles

5

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Slough Scorpions

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

17


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9

North East Nomads

4

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 6th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Newcastle Predators

6

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016 
Kingston City Knights

3


Sheffield Vipers

6

The Hull Arena17:00