HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM

Game Scores

DATE TYPE HOME TEAM
SCORE
VISITING TEAM
SCORE
RINK FACE
OFF
Sat 21st Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

2


Surrey Lions

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Fri 20th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Wed 18th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 14th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

3


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Fri 6th Oct 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

9

Coventry Centurions

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 30th Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

13


Oxford Shooting Stars

3

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 30th Sep 2017 
Streatham Chiefs

16


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sun 24th Sep 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure18:00
Sun 24th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Wyre Seagulls

3

The Hull Arena12:15
Sat 23rd Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

8


Guildford Smoke

15

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 23rd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

7


Royal Navy Kings

4

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Fri 22nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8

Solihull Grizzlies

6

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 16th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

North East Nomads

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Fri 8th Sep 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Basingstoke Hyenas

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 8th Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Peterborough Phoenix

0

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 3rd Sep 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 2nd Sep 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Swindon Panthers

6

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

7


Sheffield Vipers

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Wyre Seagulls

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 2nd Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Trafford Thunder

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 1st Sep 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Windsor Knights

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 1st Sep 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

1

Swindon Sabertooths

7

John Nike Leisure Complex23:00
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

22


Coventry Spitfires

7

The Link Centre20:45
Sat 26th Aug 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Milton Keynes Bolts

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 26th Aug 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Skydome Arena18:00
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 26th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

15


Sheffield Mavericks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 25th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

National Ice Centre22:15
Wed 23rd Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

19

Halton Huskies

6

Silverblades - Widnes21:45
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

4


Medway Madness

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:00
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 20th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

6


Bracknell B52s

0

The Link Centre17:30
Sun 20th Aug 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

3


Riverside Raiders

5

Sheffield Ice Sports Centre16:15
Sun 20th Aug 2017 
Black Bears

3


Coventry Snipers

10

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 20th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4


Royal Navy Kings

8

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sat 19th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

6

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

17

North East Nomads

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Flintshire Phantoms

6

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

10


Coventry Cobras

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure18:10
Sat 19th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

4


Kingston Cobras

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

12

Nottingham North Stars

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Telford Spartans

7

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Sat 19th Aug 2017 Whitley Bay Lightning

1


Tyneside Jesters

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 18th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

10

Basingstoke Barracudas

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:45
Mon 14th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Oxford Ice Rink21:15
Sun 13th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

20


Windsor Knights

2

The Link Centre12:45
Sat 12th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Don Valley Vikings

9

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 12th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

8


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 11th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2

Nottingham North Stars

14

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 10th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

4


Royal Navy Kings

6

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Mon 7th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

4


Royal Navy Kings

1

The Cardiff Arena20:30
Sun 6th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

21

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 6th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

9

Halton Huskies

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 6th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

11


Windsor Knights

0

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

11


Solent Vikings

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 5th Aug 2017 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Sheffield Mavericks

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Halton Huskies

1


Newcastle Predators

12

Silverblades - Widnes22:15
Sat 5th Aug 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

0

Swindon Sabertooths

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

11


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

12


Solihull Vikings

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

18


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 5th Aug 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Steel City Hawks

16

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Thu 3rd Aug 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

7


Durham Dragons

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 30th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes21:00
Sun 30th Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

7


Wyre Seagulls

3

Silverblades - Widnes20:30
Sun 30th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

1


Chelmsford Chargers

10

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 30th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Cardiff Eagles

4

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 30th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

6


Kingston Cobras

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

5


Medway Madness

2

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

9


Guildford Smoke

1

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

6


Cleveland Comets

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6


Altrincham Aardvarx

5

Billingham Forum18:00
Sat 29th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

3


Basingstoke Hyenas

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 29th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

13


Coventry Cobras

0

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

8


Kingston City Knights

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Nottingham Sheriffs

1

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 29th Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Coyotes

1


Tyneside Jesters

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks


Steel City Hawks

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

10

Widnes Wildcats

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

8


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 23rd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

14

Coventry Centurions

2

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 23rd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

9


Slough Scorpions

1

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 23rd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

8


Solihull Vikings

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

4


Peterborough Dynamo

9

John Nike Leisure Complex22:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

8


Telford Spartans

1

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Windsor Knights

24

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

3

Basingstoke Raptors

1

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

12


Durham Dragons

3

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

9


Kingston City Knights

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

14

Widnes Wildcats

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

15


Blackburn Falcons

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Slough Scorpions

6

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8


Milton Keynes Jesters

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 22nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

6


Sheffield Mavericks

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 21st Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

13


Whitley Bay Sharks

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

3


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

4


Medway Eagles

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:00
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8

Solihull Grizzlies

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

4

Nottingham North Stars

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 16th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

26


Windsor Knights

1

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 16th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:25
Sun 16th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

9


Blackburn Falcons

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

10


Bradford Cannibals

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

9


Nottingham Outlaws

14

Skydome Arena21:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

7


Solent Wild Cards

6

The Link Centre19:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

0


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 Milton Keynes Cyclones

16


Cardiff Eagles

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

8


Nottingham Phantoms

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

5


Riverside Raiders

9

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 15th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

16

Slough Ice Arena16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

4


Nottingham Sheriffs

1

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

0

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

3


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3

Altrincham Jets

7

National Ice Centre15:00
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

5


Medway Madness

6

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 9th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Coventry Snipers

19

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 8th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

4


Guildford Smoke

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 8th Jul 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Oxford Shooting Stars

0

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 8th Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Riverside Raiders

10

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

0


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 8th Jul 2017 
Streatham Chiefs

9


Basingstoke Cougars

2

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Fri 7th Jul 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5


Basingstoke Hyenas

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:25
Fri 7th Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Vipers

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 2nd Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Wyre Seagulls

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 2nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

6


Telford Spartans

7

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 2nd Jul 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

4


Cleveland Comets

12

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sat 1st Jul 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

11

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 1st Jul 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Grimsby Stormers

8

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 1st Jul 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

3

Milton Keynes Cyclones

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 1st Jul 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

3


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

Billingham Forum17:30
Thu 29th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Milton Keynes Jesters

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Bradford Cannibals

11

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

0


Tyneside Jesters

15

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

23


Nottingham Sheriffs

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

8

Solihull Grizzlies

9

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 25th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:20
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Sheffield Blazers

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

19

Coventry Centurions

1

Skydome Arena21:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

2

Milton Keynes Cyclones

9

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

1


Royal Navy Kings

9

The Link Centre19:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

22


Wyre Seagulls

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Peterborough Pirates Vets

6

Peterborough Pirates Vets

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

2


Telford Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 24th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

7


Guildford Smoke

11

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Swindon Sabertooths

7


Bracknell B52s

1

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

18

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 24th Jun 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5


Sheffield Vipers

13

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 23rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

4


Kingston City Knights

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 23rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Peterborough Predators

5

National Ice Centre22:00
Sun 18th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

7

Widnes Wildcats

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

0


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Oxford Ice Rink17:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

22


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Cleveland Comets

5

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 18th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Nottingham North Stars

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

6


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

12


Streatham Chiefs

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

1


Streatham Chiefs

10

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

10


Solihull Vikings

0

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 17th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

1


Milton Keynes Rumble

11

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 17th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

4


Cleveland Comets

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 16th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

3


Bracknell B52s

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

2


Durham Dragons

15

Silverblades - Widnes20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

0


Coventry Cobras

7

Skydome Arena20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

6

Birmingham Rockets

3

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Cleveland Comets

13

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Nottingham Outlaws

15

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Milton Keynes Bolts

1

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


Don Valley Vikings

15

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 11th Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Wyre Seagulls

8

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

5

Halton Huskies

2

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

5


Solent Scorpions

16

Gosport Ice Rink16:15
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

4


Medway Eagles

8

The Link Centre12:45
Sun 11th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

8


Chelmsford Chargers

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:15
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

10

Nottingham Knights

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Kingston City Knights

1

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

18


Nottingham Sheriffs

0

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

2


Nationwide Knights

18

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Coventry Cobras

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 10th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

3


Whitley Bay Islanders

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 10th Jun 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

11


Grimsby Lightning

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Snipers

16

Nottingham North Stars

3

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 10th Jun 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

12

Solihull Grizzlies

5

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 4th Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

1

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Oxford Ice Rink18:00
Sun 4th Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

9


Coventry Cobras

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

10


Surrey Lions

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

20


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 4th Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

7


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Don Valley Vikings

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

1


Royal Navy Kings

8

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

2


Sheffield Vipers

7

Ice Sheffield22:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

8


Peterborough Predators

9

Skydome Arena21:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

6


Slough Scorpions

2

The Link Centre20:45
Sat 3rd Jun 2017 Nottingham North Stars

6


Coventry Snipers

17

National Ice Centre20:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

4

Swindon Sabertooths

1

The Cardiff Arena20:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

19


Blackburn Buccaneers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Riverside Raiders

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Telford Spartans

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 3rd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 3rd Jun 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

0


Bracknell B52s

10

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Fri 2nd Jun 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

14


Swindon Spitfires

1

Slough Ice Arena22:30
Sun 28th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

2


Grimsby Stormers

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

5


Altrincham Aardvarx

1

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 28th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

4

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 28th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

3


Solihull Vikings

6

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

1

Nottingham North Stars

16

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)16:15
Sun 28th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

11


Solent Wild Cards

12

Slough Ice Arena00:30
Sat 27th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Swindon Sabertooths

14

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:45
Sat 27th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

9


Basingstoke Hyenas

8

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 27th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

8


Bracknell Blizzard

1

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

2

Solihull Grizzlies

6

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Blackburn Falcons

7


Durham Dragons

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

8


Kingston Cobras

2

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 27th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

11

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 27th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

9

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Oxford Ice Rink17:00
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

5


Steel City Hawks

5

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 27th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Nottingham Outlaws

4

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 27th May 2017CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

5

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 26th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

6

Basingstoke Raptors

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Sun 21st May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

2


Durham Dragons

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:30
Sun 21st May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

13


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:45
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

7

Solihull Grizzlies

12

Ice Sheffield18:15
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

17

Trafford Thunder

0

National Ice Centre16:45
Sun 21st May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

2


Don Valley Vikings

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 21st May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

5


Grimsby Stormers

6

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

21


Swindon Spitfires

3

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

7


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 21st May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

16


Cardiff Bay Lightning

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 20th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

4


Bracknell B52s

6

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

14

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 20th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Raptors

5


Oxford Shooting Stars

11

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


Sheffield Mavericks

1

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 20th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

15


Telford Spartans

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Peterborough Predators

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Sat 20th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9

Solihull Grizzlies

2

The Hull Arena12:30
Fri 19th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

17

Basingstoke Barracudas

0

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 19th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11

Coventry Centurions

6

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Surrey Lions

7

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

5

Milton Keynes Cyclones

2

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

8


Steel City Hawks

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink19:30
Sun 14th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Blackburn Buccaneers

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 14th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

4


Cleveland Comets

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sun 14th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

16


Nottingham Sheriffs

0

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 14th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

2


Blackburn Falcons

8

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

10


Newcastle Coyotes

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

3


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

0


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

9


Medway Madness

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

2

North East Nomads

7

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

9

Coventry Centurions

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

10


Milton Keynes Jesters

3

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 13th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Peterborough Dynamo

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 13th May 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Basingstoke Hyenas

7


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 13th May 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Riverside Raiders

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 13th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

9


Medway Eagles

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:25
Fri 12th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

8


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 12th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

4


Medway Eagles

2

Slough Ice Arena22:45
Mon 8th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

17


Tyneside Jesters

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 8th May 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Westminster Statesmen

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Windsor Knights

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3


Medway Madness

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

3


Altrincham Aardvarx

6

National Ice Centre20:00
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

0


Nottingham Outlaws

19

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 7th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

6


Grimsby Ice Bears

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 7th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 Widnes Wildcats

5


Whitley Bay Islanders

8

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 7th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Kingston City Knights

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 6th May 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

12

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 6th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 Milton Keynes Cyclones

8


Nationwide Knights

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:45
Sat 6th May 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

0


Swindon Rec Wildcats

15

Skydome Arena21:45
Sat 6th May 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

11


Swindon Panthers

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 6th May 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

2


Cardiff Bay Lightning

17

The Link Centre20:30
Sat 6th May 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

12


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sat 6th May 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

4


Cleveland Comets

6

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 6th May 2017 
Tyneside Jesters

5


Newcastle Predators

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 1st May 2017CHALLENGE 
London Legion

1


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

17


Solent Scorpions

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

16

Nottingham North Stars

4

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

10


Solent Wild Cards

1

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

3


Grimsby Lightning

12

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 30th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

12


Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 30th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

12


Grimsby Stormers

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017 
Swindon Spitfires

8

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 29th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

6


Don Valley Vikings

9

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 29th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

5


Durham Dragons

4

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 29th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Newcastle Predators

8


Kingston City Knights

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

14

Basingstoke Barracudas

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 28th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

18


Windsor Knights

3

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Thu 27th Apr 2017CHALLENGE Whitley Bay Lightning

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:45
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

11


Peterborough Phoenix

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough21:45
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7


Swindon Spitfires

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

1


Steel City Hawks

9

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Coventry Snipers

13


Solihull Vikings

2

Skydome Arena18:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Solent Scorpions

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Wyre Seagulls

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017 
Flintshire Phantoms

11


Blackpool Seagulls

3

Deeside Leisure Centre18:00
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

18


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 23rd Apr 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 23rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Kingston City Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Guildford Smoke

7

Basingstoke Raptors

0

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

1


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

3


Swindon Panthers

5

The Cardiff Arena21:00
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

3


Westminster Statesmen

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 22nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

16


Coventry Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

7


Durham Dragons

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 22nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Kingston Cobras

7


Blackburn Falcons

3

The Hull Arena17:00
Fri 21st Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

8

Milton Keynes Cyclones

10

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 21st Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

0

Swindon Sabertooths

12

Slough Ice Arena22:30
Wed 19th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Legion

3


London Devils

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Slough Scorpions

6

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

9

National Ice Centre18:45
Sun 16th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Riverside Raiders

6


Wyre Seagulls

2

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Basingstoke Raptors

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 15th Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Don Valley Vikings

13

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

7

Coventry Centurions

2

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

4


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Swindon Panthers

14


Peterborough Dynamo

4

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

4


Cleveland Comets

8

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)19:00
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

8


Medway Madness

1

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 15th Apr 2017CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

7


Sheffield Blazers

5

National Ice Centre18:00
Sat 15th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Durham Dragons

14


Solihull Vikings

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 10th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

6


Streatham Chiefs

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

17


Telford Spartans

4

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

1


Flintshire Phantoms

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 9th Apr 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

6


Nottingham Outlaws

17

Whitley Bay Ice Rink17:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017 
Guildford Smoke

10


Oxford Shooting Stars

9

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Riverside Raiders

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

12


Medway Madness

2

The Link Centre21:00
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

5


Don Valley Vikings

13

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 8th Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

3


Blackburn Falcons

2

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10


Sheffield Vipers

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 8th Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5


Sheffield Mavericks

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 3rd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


London Rangers

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

0


Sheffield Mavericks

1

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Sheffield Vipers

11

Solihull Ice Rink19:15
Sun 2nd Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

17


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Gosport Ice Rink16:45
Sun 2nd Apr 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

8


Newcastle Predators

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 2nd Apr 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Whitley Bay Islanders

17


Grimsby Lightning

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sat 1st Apr 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

6

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 1st Apr 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

7

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 31st Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

8

Swindon Sabertooths

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 31st Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

3


Surrey Lions

2

Slough Ice Arena22:15
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

9


Swindon Spitfires

11

The Cardiff Arena21:45
Sun 26th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Milton Keynes Cyclones

9

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

13


Nottingham Sheriffs

6

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 26th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

15


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Blackpool Seagulls

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10

Nottingham Knights

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 25th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Bracknell B52s

15

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 25th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

1


London Legion

11

Streatham Ice Arena18:30
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Solent Wild Cards

11

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Durham Dragons

10

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 19th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

3


Blackburn Falcons

9

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 19th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

9

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE North East Nomads

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:55
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Trafford Thunder

3


Wyre Seagulls

10

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)23:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

5


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 18th Mar 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

The Cardiff Arena20:00
Sat 18th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Grimsby Ice Bears

0


Don Valley Vikings

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

6


London Rangers

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 18th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

15


Windsor Knights

4

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 17th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Coventry Cobras

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 17th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Bracknell B52s

11


Guildford Smoke

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 17th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Wed 15th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 12th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

12

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 12th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

5


London Devils

7

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 12th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

9


Windsor Knights

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 12th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Peterborough Dynamo

17


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 12th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2


Telford Spartans

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

19


Telford Spartans

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 11th Mar 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Coventry Cobras

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15


Steel City Hawks

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017Ice Hockey Summer Classic Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Ice Sheffield16:30
Sat 11th Mar 2017Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Grimsby Ice Bears

3

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 11th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 10th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

7


Bracknell Blizzard

5

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

14

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

4

Swindon Sabertooths

8

The Link Centre21:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

7


Telford Spartans

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

0


Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Ice Sheffield20:30
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

10


Peterborough Flyers

4

National Ice Centre19:00
Sun 5th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

15


Solihull Vikings

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 5th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

32


Kingston City Knights

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sat 4th Mar 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 
Oxford Shooting Stars

14

Basingstoke Barracudas

2

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 4th Mar 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

21


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 4th Mar 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

1


Medway Madness

6

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 4th Mar 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

8


Peterborough Dynamo

12

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 4th Mar 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Grimsby Lightning

6


Cleveland Comets

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Mon 27th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Rangers

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

1


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

12


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Swindon Spitfires

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

9

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 26th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

1

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 25th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

7

Milton Keynes Cyclones

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough23:00
Sat 25th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Skydome Arena22:15
Fri 24th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

23


Cardiff Eagles

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 24th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

The Link Centre22:45
Thu 23rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

18

Whitley Bay Lightning

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

23


Swindon Spitfires

1

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

14


Coventry Cobras

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 19th Feb 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Solihull Vikings

4


Kingston Cobras

7

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 19th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

1


Cambridge Eskimos

9

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

7

Basingstoke Raptors

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

7


Solent Vikings

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

3


Swindon Spitfires

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 18th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

10


Nationwide Knights

8

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

1


Newcastle Coyotes

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 18th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

8


Peterborough Flyers

5

The Hull Arena22:15
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Surrey Lions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

4


Slough Scorpions

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Fri 17th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 16th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

4


Durham Dragons

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 13th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
London Devils

3


Westminster Statesmen

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 12th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

2


Nationwide Knights

11

The Cardiff Arena21:45
Sun 12th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


Bracknell Blizzard

7

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

1

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

17

Coventry Centurions

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

25


Sheffield Vipers

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 12th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

4


Sheffield Blazers

4

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 11th Feb 2017Keen Challenge Cup 2017 Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Oxford Shooting Stars

20

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

23


Surrey Lions

1

Gosport Ice Rink22:45
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 11th Feb 2017Summer Cup North 2017 
Cleveland Comets

10


Grimsby Lightning

5

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Wyre Seagulls

10

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 11th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

11


Medway Madness

3

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 10th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4

Nottingham Knights

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Eastern Stars

4


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 5th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sat 4th Feb 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Bracknell Blizzard

2


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sat 4th Feb 2017CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

6


Coventry Spitfires

3

Skydome Arena22:30
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

4


Windsor Knights

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

19


Solent Vikings

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:55
Fri 3rd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

22

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

National Ice Centre22:15
Thu 2nd Feb 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

4


Durham Dragons

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

12


Swindon Spitfires

6

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

9


Riverside Raiders

7

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sun 29th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

18


Windsor Knights

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure12:15
Sat 28th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

4


Basingstoke Cougars

0

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Fri 27th Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 27th Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Nationwide Knights

12


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 27th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Nationwide Knights

10

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

11


Telford Spartans

6

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

4


Nottingham Phantoms

3

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

5


Basingstoke Cougars

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

2


Don Valley Vikings

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

4


Coventry Snipers

11

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 22nd Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

17


Peterborough Flyers

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 22nd Jan 2017 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Bradford Cannibals

9

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE Milton Keynes Cyclones

4


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

8

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

5


Flintshire Phantoms

7

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Milton Keynes Jesters

15

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Steel City Hawks

8

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 21st Jan 2017Southern Conference Cup 2017 
Cardiff Eagles

7


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Fri 20th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

9


Solent Wild Cards

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 20th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8

North East Nomads

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Slough Scorpions

1

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

0


Telford Spartans

21

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

6


London Devils

13

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 15th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

2


Don Valley Vikings

6

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

7

Milton Keynes Cyclones

3

The Cardiff Arena22:45
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

31


Swindon Spitfires

5

Gosport Ice Rink22:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

12


Medway Eagles

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

11


Cardiff Eagles

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

8


Newcastle Predators

1

Billingham Forum19:45
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

7


Steel City Hawks

5

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 14th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

1


Nationwide Knights

13

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 13th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

10


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Fri 13th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

9


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

21


Oxford Bulls

3

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

6


Flintshire Phantoms

1

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

8

Widnes Wildcats

2

Silverblades - Widnes17:30
Sun 8th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

10


Telford Spartans

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

8


Windsor Knights

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

0


Nationwide Knights

32

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 7th Jan 2017 
Sheffield Vipers

14

Solihull Grizzlies

0

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

2

Milton Keynes Cyclones

17

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 7th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

North East Nomads

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 7th Jan 2017Access Group Challange Cup 2017 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Basingstoke Hyenas

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

11


Slough Scorpions

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

5


Wyre Seagulls

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 6th Jan 2017CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Kingston City Knights

9

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 31st Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

9


Kingston City Knights

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 31st Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

18


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Ice Sheffield11:00
Fri 30th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

14


Nottingham Sheriffs

3

Ice Sheffield22:15
Thu 29th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

5


Sheffield Vipers

2

National Ice Centre21:00
Tue 27th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

16


Milton Keynes Bolts

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes20:00
Sat 24th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Ice Sheffield13:15
Fri 23rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Medway Eagles

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:15
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

2

Birmingham Rockets

3

Solihull Ice Rink22:15
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

7


Swindon Spitfires

6

The Link Centre21:00
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Eastern Stars

2

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 18th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Deeside Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

26


Swindon Spitfires

4

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Kingston City Knights

9

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

4


Nottingham Outlaws

7

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 17th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Nottingham Phantoms

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Fri 16th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2


Oxford Bulls

13

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3


Westminster Statesmen

6

Streatham Ice Arena20:00
Sun 11th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

National Ice Centre19:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Basingstoke Barracudas

5


Swindon Spitfires

2

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:00
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

9


Don Valley Vikings

8

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

19


Windsor Knights

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Grimsby Stormers

13

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

6

Swindon Sabertooths

5

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 10th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Fri 9th Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

11


Guildford Smoke

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:59
Fri 9th Dec 2016 
Milton Keynes Jesters

12

Nottingham Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:58
Sun 4th Dec 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

10

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

10


Bracknell B52s

4

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

16


Swindon Spitfires

0

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 3rd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

11


Kingston City Knights

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

24


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

13


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 2nd Dec 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Sheffield Mavericks

1

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 28th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


Westminster Statesmen

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

12


Windsor Knights

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Black Bears

14

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

6


Deeside Demons

4

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

7


Coventry Snipers

10

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Spitfires

9

Swindon Sabertooths

6

The Link Centre19:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

0


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

1


Grimsby Ice Bears

7

The Hull Arena12:30
Sun 27th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

9


Grimsby Lightning

5

National Ice Centre11:00
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

10


Whitley Bay Sharks

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:55
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

10

Swindon Sabertooths

1

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

4


Basingstoke Cougars

17

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 26th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

1


Don Valley Vikings

21

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

7


Guildford Smoke

8

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 25th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Streatham Nightwolves

3

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Thu 24th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Royal Navy Kings

5


Medway Madness

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl22:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7

Coventry Centurions

4

Solihull Ice Rink21:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Coventry Snipers

9

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 20th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

9


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

1


Solent Wild Cards

6

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

4


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 19th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

14


Steel City Hawks

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 18th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

15

Coventry Centurions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

10


Basingstoke Cougars

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

14


Kingston City Knights

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4


Milton Keynes Bolts

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure19:30
Sun 13th Nov 2016 
Telford Spartans

4


Sheffield Vipers

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink19:00
Sun 13th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

0


Durham Dragons

14

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 12th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9


Wyre Seagulls

8

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 12th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

1


Cleveland Comets

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Thu 10th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


London Legion

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 6th Nov 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Flintshire Phantoms

4

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

13

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 5th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

25


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 4th Nov 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:59
Mon 31st Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

6


London Rangers

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6


Medway Eagles

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure21:00
Sun 30th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

2


Coventry Snipers

11

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Newcastle Predators

16

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

13

Coventry Centurions

1

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4

The Hull Arena12:30
Sat 29th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

1


Sheffield Blazers

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 28th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

0


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

National Ice Centre22:15
Mon 24th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

1


Westminster Statesmen

6

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

6


Medway Madness

9

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Medway Eagles

6

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 22nd Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

8


Grimsby Stormers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 21st Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


Milton Keynes Jesters

15

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Medway Madness

3

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Steel City Hawks

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

2


Sheffield Vipers

6

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

22


Bradford Cannibals

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 15th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

3

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 14th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Coventry Cobras

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sat 8th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 7th Oct 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Steel City Hawks

5

National Ice Centre22:15
Sun 25th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 25th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

23


Peterborough Phoenix

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 24th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Coventry Snipers

4

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 23rd Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

3


Nottingham Sheriffs

3

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

4


Medway Eagles

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

10


Grimsby Stormers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 16th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 11th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Nottingham Phantoms

1

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

8


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

11


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

4


Coventry Snipers

30

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 4th Sep 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

1

Altrincham Jets

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

2


Windsor Knights

17

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

9


Solent & Gosport Spartans

5

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 3rd Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3


Kingston City Knights

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Deeside Leisure Centre16:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Sheffield Blazers

17

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

19


Slough Scorpions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Grimsby Stormers

3

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

2


Kingston Cobras

3

Ice Sheffield17:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

1


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Skydome Arena17:10
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Peterborough Flyers

5


Telford Spartans

2

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

5


Whitley Bay Islanders

4

Ice Sheffield15:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Coventry Spitfires

4

Ice Sheffield13:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

2


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

0


Kingston Cobras

5

Ice Sheffield10:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

3


Durham Dragons

2

Ice Sheffield08:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

1


Grimsby Lightning

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

3


Tuscans

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

3


Streatham Chiefs

9

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

14


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield15:30
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

9


Solent Scorpions

4

The Link Centre12:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

15

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Telford Spartans

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 20th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

6


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

21


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

9


Kingston City Knights

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Windsor Knights

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

9


Solihull Vikings

6

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

4

Swindon Sabertooths

4

The Cardiff Arena15:15
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

4


Windsor Knights

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11

Coventry Centurions

5

National Ice Centre19:45
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

2


Cleveland Comets

7

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Solent Vikings

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

14


Grimsby Stormers

13

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

3


Durham Dragons

11

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Tuscans

4

Deeside Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Whitley Wildcats

7

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Kingston Cobras

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Birmingham Rockets

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

1


Wyre Seagulls

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

17

Swindon Sabertooths

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

1


Newcastle Coyotes

8

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

9


Solihull Vikings

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

1


Milton Keynes Bolts

8

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

3


Peterborough Phoenix

6

Skydome Arena18:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

5


Grimsby Stormers

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

20


Blackburn Falcons

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

9


Nottingham Outlaws

1

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Surrey Lions

3

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2


Cardiff Eagles

5

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Slough Scorpions

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

17


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9

North East Nomads

4

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 6th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Newcastle Predators

6

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016 
Kingston City Knights

3


Sheffield Vipers

6

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

1


Sheffield Blazers

9

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Fri 5th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

4


Windsor Knights

5

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

12


Bradford Cannibals

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 31st Jul 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

7


Streatham Chiefs

1

The Link Centre18:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

0


Durham Dragons

8

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

15

Coventry Centurions

3

National Ice Centre17:45
Sun 31st Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

7

Widnes Wildcats

2

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

9

North East Nomads

8

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

7


Streatham Nightwolves

4

The Hull Arena12:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

6


MK Storm Wreck

22

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

6


Peterborough Dynamo

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

7


Kingston Cobras

13

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 30th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

7


Peterborough Flyers

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Medway Madness

11

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 30th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Streatham Nightwolves

2

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

11


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Cleveland Comets

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

16


RAF Cosford Stars

5

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

4


Kingston City Knights

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

4


Kingston Cobras

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

7


Leeds Knights

6

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

17


Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


Bradford Cannibals

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 24th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

9


Guildford Smoke

2

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

5


Nottingham Sheriffs

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

2


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
British Army Blades

10

Charity Game Select Team

2

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

2


Telford Spartans

9

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

6


Solihull Vikings

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

1


Durham Dragons

6

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

7


Swindon Panthers

7

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

10


Telford Spartans

5

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

6


Blackburn Falcons

2

Silverblades - Widnes20:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

17


Telford Spartans

4

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

6

Birmingham Rockets

3

The Cardiff Arena17:16
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

12


Coventry Spitfires

1

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

5

North East Nomads

6

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

11


Altrincham Aardvarx

5

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sat 16th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 16th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

10


Oxford Bulls

10

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 16th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

7


Flintshire Phantoms

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 16th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

13


Blackburn Falcons

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

1


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

The Link Centre19:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

7


Coventry Bruins

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

7


Don Valley Vikings

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

8


Coventry Cobras

9

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 10th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

8


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 10th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

1


Swindon Rec Wildcats

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

12


Nationwide Knights

0

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

15

Swindon Sabertooths

1

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

9


Kingston City Knights

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Steel City Hawks

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

1


Coventry Cobras

4

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 9th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

2


Sheffield Vipers

8

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

0


Solent Wild Cards

6

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

8


Flintshire Phantoms

10

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

8


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3


Peterborough Dynamo

10

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016NRIHC 2016 
Newcastle Predators

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Fri 8th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

9


Slough Scorpions

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sun 3rd Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

2


Cardiff Eagles

8

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

11


Kingston City Knights

7

Ice Sheffield18:15
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

7


Nottingham Sheriffs

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Sat 2nd Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Riverside Raiders

16

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

11


Don Valley Vikings

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 2nd Jul 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

3


MK Storm Wreck

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Kingston City Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

7


Medway Eagles

7

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Fri 1st Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Nationwide Knights

6


Cardiff Ice Hounds

3

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

20


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

9


Blackburn Falcons

4

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


Oxford Shooting Stars

10

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

6


Chelmsford Nighthawks

7

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

6


Flintshire Phantoms

8

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Newcastle Predators

9


Grimsby Ice Bears

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

11

Coventry Centurions

2

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

6


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

9


Cardiff Eagles

6

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Kingston Cobras

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

15


Coventry Spitfires

1

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
Solent Scorpions

7


Swindon Panthers

9

Gosport Ice Rink22:01
Sat 25th Jun 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

8


Bracknell B52s

7

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 25th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

3


MK Storm Wreck

8

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

19


Peterborough Phoenix

4

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

29


Kingston City Knights

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Blackburn Falcons

12

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Chelmsford Chargers

3

Streatham Ice Arena17:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

3


Don Valley Vikings

11

National Ice Centre17:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

1


Swindon Rec Wildcats

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

7


Telford Spartans

5

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

9


Coventry Cobras

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Steel City Hawks

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 24th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Thu 23rd Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Devils

4


London Rangers

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 19th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
Slough Tornadoes

1


London Devils

11

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 19th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Peterborough Flyers

10

National Ice Centre19:45
Sun 19th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Rangers

4


London Spitfire

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 19th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

7

Nottingham North Stars

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 19th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2


Cardiff Ice Hounds

7

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 19th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

16


Solihull Vikings

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2


Grimsby Stormers

15

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

34


Bradford Cannibals

1

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Solent Scorpions

9


Streatham Chiefs

9

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

10


Milton Keynes Rumble

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 18th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Deeside Demons

4

Altrincham Jets

9

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

5


Kingston City Knights

6

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

7

Widnes Wildcats

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

1


Cleveland Comets

3

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

18


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

11

Charity Game Select Team

10

Skydome Arena16:45
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Peterborough Pirates Vets

4


Bracknell Blizzard

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

3


Nationwide Knights

14

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

7


Solihull Vikings

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

2


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016 
Westminster Statesmen

1


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 12th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

7


Newcastle Predators

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings


Whitley Bay Islanders

10

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

6


Riverside Raiders

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Peterborough Phoenix

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

10

Basingstoke Raptors

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

8


Solent Scorpions

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9


Whitley Bay Sharks

4

The Hull Arena16:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

3


Peterborough Flyers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


MK Storm Wreck

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

13


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

10


Cleveland Comets

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Westminster Statesmen

7

Streatham Ice Arena18:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Altrincham Jets

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

12


Solent Scorpions

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Swindon Sabertooths

2

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

2


Blackpool Seagulls

9

Blackburn Ice Arena17:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

3


Swindon Panthers

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6


Coventry Cobras

11

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

1


London Devils

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

1


Cleveland Comets

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 6th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Devils

10


Slough Tornadoes

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Coventry Spitfires

2

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

6


Deeside Demons

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Leeds Knights

16


Bradford Cannibals

0

Bradford Ice Arena17:30
Sun 5th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

7


Chelmsford Nighthawks

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

7


Sheffield Mavericks

8

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Cleveland Comets

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Peterborough Flyers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

17


Nottingham Sheriffs

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

2


Solent Scorpions

21

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Coventry Cobras

16

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

3


Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

Guildford Spectrum22:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

18


Wyre Seagulls

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:00
Sat 4th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

14


Nottingham Outlaws

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

18


Windsor Knights

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Windsor Knights

12

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 3rd Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

9

Basingstoke Raptors

3

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

18


Tuscans

1

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 29th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

1


Solihull Vikings

3

Silverblades - Widnes20:00
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

5


Riverside Raiders

11

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 29th May 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Nationwide Knights

12

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

14


Nottingham Sheriffs

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Chargers

11

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Sun 29th May 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Vipers

0

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

4


Wyre Seagulls

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 28th May 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Leeds Knights

1

Ice Sheffield22:00
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

11

Coventry Centurions

10

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 28th May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

3


London Rangers

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:30
Sat 28th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

2


Cleveland Comets

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 28th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

9


Guildford Smoke

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

15


London Legion

3

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 28th May 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

Altrincham Jets

10

Ice Sheffield16:00
Fri 27th May 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell B52s

5


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sun 22nd May 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

18


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 22nd May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

6

Widnes Wildcats

1

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

7

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

7


Don Valley Vikings

8

The Hull Arena16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

Birmingham Rockets

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

11


Durham Dragons

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Squeelers

4


Grimsby Stormers

3

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Bradford Cannibals

18

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Cleveland Comets

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

8


Steel City Hawks

4

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

2


Nationwide Knights

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 21st May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

3


Durham Dragons

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sat 21st May 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

4


Coventry Cobras

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 21st May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

11


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Panthers

5


British Army Blades

2

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 21st May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

9


Slough Tornadoes

0

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 21st May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8

Basingstoke Raptors

6

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

12


Nottingham Outlaws

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Thu 19th May 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


London Legion

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Mon 16th May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

0


London Devils

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

12


Kingston City Knights

2

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

0

Birmingham Rockets

21

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

3


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 15th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

5

Widnes Wildcats

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 14th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

11


Guildford Smoke

6

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 14th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

18


Solent & Gosport Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

9


Coventry Spitfires

4

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

7


Solent Scorpions

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:00
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 14th May 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

11


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 14th May 2016NRIHC 2016 
Deeside Demons

7


Newcastle Predators

6

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 14th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

17

Widnes Wildcats

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

7


Milton Keynes Rumble

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 14th May 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

2


Streatham Chiefs

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

11


Slough Scorpions

13

Slough Ice Arena17:15
Fri 13th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

2

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 8th May 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

1


Steel City Hawks

15

Skydome Arena20:30
Sun 8th May 2016 
Medway Madness

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 8th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

2


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 8th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

10

Coventry Centurions

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

12


Don Valley Vikings

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 7th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

3


Blackburn Falcons

5

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

14


RAF Cosford Stars

7

Skydome Arena17:45
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

10


Telford Spartans

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

5


Medway Madness

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Wed 4th May 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

1


London Devils

12

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Sun 1st May 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

13


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:30
Sun 1st May 2016 
Medway Madness

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

12


Whitley Bay Islanders

1

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 1st May 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Leeds Knights

13


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Bradford Ice Arena17:30
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

13


Telford Spartans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 1st May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2

Charity Game Select Team

21

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 30th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10


Windsor Knights

9

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 30th Apr 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Bradford Cannibals

2


Don Valley Vikings

8

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

11


Chelmsford Nighthawks

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 30th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

6


Slough Satans

5

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

11


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 30th Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Kingston City Knights

3


Grimsby Stormers

5

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

4


Wyre Seagulls

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 29th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

11


Nottingham Sheriffs

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Tue 26th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

11

The Hull Arena21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

10


Solent Wild Cards

3

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

5

Coventry Centurions

7

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

16


Telford Spartans

0

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 24th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5


Bracknell Blizzard

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 24th Apr 2016 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Riverside Raiders

7

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 24th Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

6


Kingston City Knights

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

8

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

13


Slough Scorpions

1

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

18


Sheffield Vipers

1

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

7


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

13


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

7


Slough Satans

25

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

19


Kingston City Knights

3

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Deeside Demons

4


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

25


Sheffield Ice Tigers

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

2


Don Valley Vikings

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

7


Streatham Chiefs

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

2


Swindon Panthers

12

Planet Ice - Basingstoke17:00
Fri 22nd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

5


Guildford Smoke

14

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 22nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

3


Cardiff Ice Hounds

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

3

Birmingham Rockets

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Gosport Ice Rink18:30
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

17


Coventry Spitfires

3

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

11


Nottingham Sheriffs

8

Skydome Arena18:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Riverside Raiders

8


Flintshire Phantoms

7

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 17th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

22


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 17th Apr 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

11

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

4

Coventry Centurions

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

9


Slough Scorpions

6

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

14


Nationwide Knights

8

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5


Grimsby Stormers

7

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2016 
Deeside Demons

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

9

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Panthers

7


British Army Blades

4

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

19


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

7


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 15th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

11

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Thu 14th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

4


Black Bears

11

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)21:45
Mon 11th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

6


Streatham Chiefs

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 11th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


Westminster Statesmen

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Medway Madness

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

11


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

15


Peterborough Phoenix

2

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

3


Royal Navy Kings

14

National Ice Centre19:15
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

14


Windsor Knights

2

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:30
Sun 10th Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

17


Newcastle Predators

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 10th Apr 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

13


Bradford Cannibals

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

15


Telford Spartans

14

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Windsor Knights

0


Slough Scorpions

5

Slough Ice Arena22:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

10


Basingstoke Hyenas

5

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6


Peterborough Flyers

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

6

Swindon Sabertooths

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

0


Nottingham Outlaws

16

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

7


Durham Dragons

6

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3


Royal Navy Kings

7

National Ice Centre15:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3


Sheffield Vipers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Slough Satans

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 8th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

4

Altrincham Jets

5

Silverblades - Widnes22:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Guildford Spectrum23:00
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

1


Medway Madness

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

12


Coventry Cobras

6

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 3rd Apr 2016London Cup 2016 
London Rangers

4


London Devils

6

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 3rd Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

6


Leeds Knights

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Altrincham Aardvarx

1

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

11


Blackburn Falcons

1

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

13


Solent Hawks

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sun 3rd Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

13


Deeside Demons

2

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10


Swindon Rec Wildcats

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

1


Cleveland Comets

12

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

5


Don Valley Vikings

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

2


Streatham Nightwolves

9

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

20


Cardiff Eagles

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Kingston City Knights

4


Blackburn Buccaneers

13

The Hull Arena17:15
Fri 1st Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 27th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

2


Coventry Cobras

17

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

3

Whitley Bay Lightning

6

Ice Sheffield20:40
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

1


Nottingham Outlaws

13

National Ice Centre14:30
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke


MK Storm Wreck

10

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

6


Medway Eagles

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

5

Birmingham Rockets

0

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5

Nottingham Knights

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:20
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

10


Cardiff Ice Hounds

12

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

10


Solihull Vikings

3

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Milton Keynes Jesters

17

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

2


Solent & Gosport Spartans

9

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

4


Solent Scorpions

8

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

6


Wyre Seagulls

15

National Ice Centre15:00
Fri 25th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

4


RAF Cosford Stars

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 25th Mar 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2


Kingston City Knights

13

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 20th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

5

Solihull Grizzlies

5

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 20th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

7


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 20th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

6


Solihull Spartans

10

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Peterborough Dynamo

21

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

14


Basingstoke Cougars

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5


Kingston City Knights

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 19th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

2


Telford Spartans

16

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

14


Nationwide Knights

1

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

10


Bracknell B52s

1

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

9


Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

9


Grimsby Stormers

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Fri 18th Mar 2016Whitley Winter Cup 2016 
Newcastle Coyotes

3

Whitley Bay Lightning

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


MK Storm Wreck

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


Solent Wild Cards

2

Streatham Ice Arena22:00
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

14


Nottingham Phantoms

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

9


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 13th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

10


Bracknell B52s

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:00
Sun 13th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

0


Bracknell Blizzard

5

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

11

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

12


Windsor Knights

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

3


Sheffield Vipers

5

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Satans

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

4

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6


Don Valley Vikings

5

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

14


Kingston City Knights

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Peterborough Phoenix

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:00
Fri 11th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

8


Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 11th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Nationwide Knights

3


Bracknell Blizzard

8

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 11th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

4


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

8


London Legion

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Tornadoes

4


London Devils

3

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4


Peterborough Phoenix

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure21:00
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

6


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

10

Coventry Centurions

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 6th Mar 2016 
Medway Madness

4


Westminster Statesmen

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Skydome Arena19:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016 
Flintshire Phantoms

5


Blackburn Buccaneers

7

Deeside Leisure Centre19:30
Sat 5th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

8


Nationwide Knights

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 5th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

6

Solihull Grizzlies

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

15


Slough Scorpions

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

6


Telford Spartans

15

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

9


Grimsby Stormers

9

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

5


Newcastle Coyotes

4

National Ice Centre17:45
Fri 4th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

4


Cardiff Eagles

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Thu 3rd Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

14

Whitley Bay Lightning

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 29th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

5


Surrey Lions

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 29th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Peterborough Dynamo

17

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sun 28th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

1


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

5

Whitley Bay Lightning

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Nottingham Phantoms

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

4


Don Valley Vikings

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

5

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 28th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

2


MK Storm Wreck

10

Gosport Ice Rink18:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Bracknell B52s

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Windsor Knights

3


Oxford Shooting Stars

12

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

13

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2


Medway Madness

6

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

6


Swindon Panthers

5

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

10


Kingston City Knights

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2016 
Deeside Demons

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

18

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

5


Oxford Bulls

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:00
Fri 26th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

6


Slough Satans

4

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 26th Feb 2016Whitley Winter Cup 2016 
Newcastle Coyotes

0


Newcastle Predators

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 21st Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

9


Telford Spartans

11

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 21st Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

10


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sat 20th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

15


Slough Satans

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

2


Solihull Vikings

14

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

4


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena20:30
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

7


Grimsby Stormers

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

4


Cambridge Eskimos

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

11


Whitley Wildcats

2

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

19


Wyre Seagulls

2

The Hull Arena22:00
Sun 14th Feb 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

15


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

0

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 14th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2


Nottingham Sheriffs

4

National Ice Centre17:15
Sat 13th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

12


Slough Scorpions

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

22


Whitley Bay Sharks

6

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

4


Coventry Cobras

14

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

15


Telford Spartans

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

7


Sheffield Blazers

4

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9


Don Valley Vikings

5

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15


Tuscans

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

1


Durham Dragons

26

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Cleveland Comets

7

The Hull Arena12:15
Fri 12th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7


Nationwide Knights

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Mon 8th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


Westminster Statesmen

0

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 7th Feb 2016CHALLENGE Coventry Centurions

2


Sheffield Vipers

12

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 7th Feb 2016 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


Medway Eagles

3

Streatham Ice Arena20:45
Sun 7th Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

5


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 7th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

19


Peterborough Phoenix

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

14


Oxford Shooting Stars

6

Slough Ice Arena23:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

20


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Cardiff Eagles

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 6th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

3


Windsor Knights

6

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 6th Feb 2016 Altrincham Jets

18


Tyneside Jesters

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

14


Coventry Spitfires

2

Skydome Arena22:00
Fri 5th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

8


Peterborough Dynamo

12

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 5th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

4


London Legion

14

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 5th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

10


Deeside Demons

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sun 31st Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


London Legion

2

Streatham Ice Arena22:00
Sun 31st Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

7


Bracknell B52s

6

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 31st Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

8


Blackburn Falcons

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 31st Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

13


Coventry Spitfires

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

7


MK Storm Wreck

5

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Windsor Knights

5

Swindon Sabertooths

4

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

6


Peterborough Flyers

9

Skydome Arena22:45
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

2


Black Bears

14

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

7


Durham Dragons

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

2


Peterborough Dynamo

13

The Cardiff Arena20:30
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

5


London Devils

4

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Fri 29th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 29th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

8

Solihull Grizzlies

0

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Mon 25th Jan 2016London Cup 2015 
London Devils

5


London Rangers

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Streatham Nightwolves

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

12


Riverside Raiders

4

Blackburn Ice Arena22:15
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

19


Telford Spartans

0

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Chelmsford Chargers

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

18


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

National Ice Centre18:45
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

16


Basingstoke Hyenas

1

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Peterborough Dynamo

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 23rd Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

6


Sheffield Vipers

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Sheriffs

4


Sheffield Mavericks

15

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 23rd Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

1


Peterborough Flyers

17

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15

Nottingham Knights

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

5


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

11


Medway Madness

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

2


Don Valley Vikings

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:40
Fri 22nd Jan 2016Whitley Winter Cup 2016 
Newcastle Coyotes

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

6

Streatham Ice Arena19:30
Wed 20th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

11

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Tue 19th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

2

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

10

Solihull Ice Rink22:30
Mon 18th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

6

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

11

National Ice Centre10:00
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Mavericks

6


Sheffield Vipers

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 17th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

4


Cardiff Eagles

11

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Milton Keynes Jesters

6

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

9


Blackpool Seagulls

4

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10


Windsor Knights

5

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

5


Wyre Seagulls

9

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

18


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

9

Solihull Grizzlies

6

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Satans

9


Bracknell Blizzard

13

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

11

Nottingham North Stars

2

Skydome Arena20:00
Fri 15th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Cardiff Ice Hounds

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 15th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

3


Westminster Statesmen

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Thu 14th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
British Army Blades

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

4

John Nike Leisure Complex19:00
Mon 11th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

12


Newcastle Predators

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 10th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

7


Peterborough Dynamo

13

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 10th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

0


Peterborough Flyers

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

15


Windsor Knights

4

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Grimsby Stormers

7

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

9


Blackburn Falcons

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 8th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

5


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Mon 4th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Windsor Knights

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

3

Nottingham North Stars

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

3


Kingston Cobras

11

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6


Medway Madness

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 3rd Jan 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
MK Storm Wreck

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

7


Coventry Spitfires

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

1

Birmingham Rockets

7

Skydome Arena18:00
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5


Solent Scorpions

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

6

Charity Game Select Team

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

11


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Medway Eagles

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 20th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

1


Solihull Spartans

12

National Ice Centre15:45
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

9


Whitley Wildcats

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

10


Milton Keynes Rumble

7

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE